Tuesday, August 31, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 031

I love my super micro thongs. I love the look of O__O that guys get when I strip off my skirt or shorts and WHAMO. Little-tiny-holy-shit-small-thong.

Monday, August 30, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 030

Welcome to the dressing room at Tootsy's. Like My pink? ;) It's funny, I used to hate all things pink. Now I rock it rather well.

Sunday, August 29, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 029

I'm a lil late today on the photo for day 29... almost didn't make it before day 30 started! Been a tad under the weather. Today's picture doesn't have much of a story. Just snapped a lil something that hints at My being nekkid but... am I?

Saturday, August 28, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 028

I should have nights like this OFTEN lol. 99% of this came from one dude. I did ONE dance for him. That picture? That right there is $1187.00. Best. Night. Ever. Evereverever. I rock so hard right now it's probably offensive.

Friday, August 27, 2010

National Cameron Keys Day

I would like to wish a VERY happy birthday to one My most favorite people on the planet. The stunning Ms Cameron Keys. May there be much sexiness and macaroni art! And if you pervs don't know her yet, you should get to know her. She makes life all steamy and delish.

So in her honor, a tired Me offers some boobies.

365 Days Of Photos: Day 027

I will never stop loving fishnet and fencenet. Ever. And since I've been on a pink kick, this has been a fun outfit to wear on stage and on camera.

Thursday, August 26, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 026

Surprise surprise. Despite being Miss High & Mighty Dominatrix, I am actually a switch in the lifestyle. I am an equal opportunity perv in the bedroom.

Wednesday, August 25, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 025

Replaced My most super awesome boots, with major help from an awesome friend. Here's one of the new ones next to one of the scuffed up, torn, glued together, re-glued, re-re-glued old ones LOL

Tuesday, August 24, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 024

One of My favorite things is that lil peek of butt cheek under some shorts. Those shorts are just short enough to give you a hint. Hot as fuck, IMHO.

Monday, August 23, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 023

I don't have too many pictures of Myself at Tootsy's, so I had a lovely coworker snap one real quick before I went on stage.

Sunday, August 22, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 022

It's nice to know I can kinda still do a goth thing now that I'm blonde LOL.

Saturday, August 21, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 021

Despite a career of beauty and implied perfection, not every smile is an honest one. Sometimes even I put on a fake grin so that all of you continue to smile a real smile.

<3


Friday, August 20, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 020

I love this pin so much it's insane. It truly is the perfect thing.

DOES MY FAT ASS MAKE MY ASS LOOK FAT?


Thursday, August 19, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 019

Every now and then I like My profile ;) Mediterranean noses = awesome :P

Wednesday, August 18, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 018

Oh how I do fucking love these boots. Alas, they are so beat and worn... I need a new pair of them :(

Any regulars from the old IR2 days will recognize them. They were handed down to Me from the mighty, mighty Viper. Heehee. I miss that woman!

Tuesday, August 17, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 017

I am the Queen of Hearts. Didn't you know? It actually WAS a nickname of Mine in high school, LOL! Maybe I should get the card inked on My skin someplace...


Dress Me Up, Dress Me Down

I've been toying with the idea of getting some sort of gangster costume to wear when I am the Door Wench at Tootsy's Cabaret. I thought it would be cute. But I can't decide which I want. So you all get to help!

#1


#2


#3


#4


#5


#6


#7

Monday, August 16, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 016

I've been rockin My new Lords of Acid shirt a lot! It's smexy. And of course, I HAVE to have hair to match :P

Sunday, August 15, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 015

The Green Dice Of Awesomeness. It took Me almost 8 years to get them, but they are finally Mine!! MUAHAHAHAHAAHAAHAHAHAHAAAA!*coughwheeze*

Allow Me to elaborate.

Once upon a time, our fair heroine moved to Florida and wished to continue Her career as a topless entertainer. So She ventured forth to the kingdom of Inner Room II. There She met the hero, the young Kyle. Kyle was of the land of Under Age Armbandia. The two hit it off greatly, and there was much revelry. Our fair heroine would admire the dice he wore while She gave him many wedgies and noogies and other such Happy Fun Abuse. For what seemed like ages, young Kyle would promise to make a necklace for our heroine, in Her favorite color... green!


LOL so yeah, I finally got them! Yay!!!

Saturday, August 14, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 014

Sometimes, being a stripper is lucrative.

I've always wanted to do the Nekkid, Covered In Cash thing. And I finally got to! Keep in mind, that there are at least 20 $20s in this pile of $$$ lol... and the cash actually extended down to My feet. Muhahahahaaa!

Friday, August 13, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 013

After a day tanning on the beach across from My condo, especially when the heat index is 101 degrees, it's nice to lay about. Nekkid + cool sheets = ahhhhh.

Thursday, August 12, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 012

My inner hippie is a rather vocal part of Me LOL. Some say I have a hippie gene from My mother. Either way, I adore wearing My Kariza wrap/skirt/dress/awesome. I really DO need to get more of them, they're so comfy and addicting! But anyways, here's a peek at My... foot! I have a lot of foot fetish fans so, here's just a tease. Plus it gets a bit of a glimpse at said awesome skirt-thing. :D


Wednesday, August 11, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 011

MOney and nudity go well together. Very good bedmates, IMHO. Just as nudity should be celebrated, I feel boatloads o cash should be too. So here's both! I had a great night at Tootsy's :)

Tuesday, August 10, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 010

In 1997 I got My first tattoo. The faded yellow rose you can kinda see under the newer outline. A tribute to My mother. :) This past January I had the option to splurge a lil and get some more ink. You see, as time passed, I grew unhappy with how the one lil rose looked on My chest. So this is what became of it! It's about 50% finished as far as the outline goes, and then it needs color. When it's done there will be a few more roses, all of them will be yellow, there will be buds to go with the Tiger Lily, which will be orange and brown, and there will be Black Eyed Susans, which will be yellow and darkest brown. I might even add a lil blue background to really make it colorful.

Monday, August 09, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 009

Let's take a look at My everyday! I do a lot of walking, biking, and busing. Car insurance and gas is such a pain, and I figure I'm doing something good for the environment this way anyways ;) So here I am, waiting for one of the local buses! I have My stylishly pink ear buds in, and I'm rocking out to a variety of cool tunes on My iPod :) Yes, I have ear buds to match My streaks! But only these and My black streaks. Otherwise the only other color I have them in is white. LOL.

Sunday, August 08, 2010

Sexxy Brazil

I'm having a hard time picking My next Sexxy Brazil conquest. So I need some votes. Try to pick one from each category... and keep in mind that a lot of them have color change options.

This romper...

or

This romper...

*****


This shorts set...


or

This shorts set...

or

This shorts set...

or

This shorts set...

or

This shorts set...

or

This shorts set...

or

This shorts set...

or

This shorts set...

or

This shorts set...


*******

Skirts? How about skirts!

This skirt set...

or

This skirt set...

or

This skirt set...

or

This skirt set...


******

This dress...

or

This dress...

365 Days Of Photos: Day 008

Once upon a time, not all that long ago, I was at a luau party. Insert Lei joke here. Right? Heh. A fan decided to shoop this photo up and make it special, so here is day 008!

Saturday, August 07, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 007

Day 007 should be Bond-related but alas... I couldn't pull it off in time. LOL!

The old saying is "...and all I got was this lousy tee shirt", but for Me it was "I rocked out at the Lords of Acid show and I totally got these awesome panties!" They seem to be meant for a No Ass type of chick, but I think I pulled them off ok. What do you think?

Friday, August 06, 2010

365 Days Of Photos: Day 006

There is just something sexy about wet hair. The way it clumps and falls, I dunno... it's just delish.

Thursday, August 05, 2010

Dress Code



(I would like to thank Google for the images in this post. None of them are Mine, nor do they depict anyone who was actually at the scene of the fashion crime)

So, The Jay and I hit up the Thrill Kill Kult/Lords Of Acid show yesterday. Much win. But it was such an... odd mix of fashion there, I'm a bit confused. What happened to dressing for an occasion? A show such as this brings to mind the following:



















I wasn't expecting to see Business Casual, PTA Baribe, or a herd of Club Paris folks. WTF? Really?













Even a half-assed, Hot Topic effort would have been nice.

Maybe I've become an elitist Bitch? I hope so.