Wednesday, March 30, 2011

365 Days Of Photos: Days 241 - 243

All caught up! Booyah!

Love this wig. <3



Speakin of fake hairs, UV dreads FTW!



OM NOM NOM them. So yummy

365 Days Of Photos: Days 236-240

everyone should smell the roses once a day... lol



An adorable PJ shirt... Lucky Downy!



Tis a bit cold in here...



Meow!



Too short, but I need the booze!

365 Days Of Photos: Days 231-235

Net connection is thready, but here are 5 more photos!













Tuesday, March 29, 2011

365 Days Of Photos: Days 226-230

MOAR? Yes.

Zzzzzzz with Ninji. Yay!



Busin' around.



Freshly dyed hair! FTW!



More bright hairs for you!



Missus officer...

365 Days Of Photos: Days 221-225

More catching up!

I love Wine Gums. OM NOM NOM. If yer in England, send them to Me! OM NOM NOM NOM!



What Would Marilyn Do?




Still able to rock this dress!



Holy shit, fuckin pirates! Love Me some Nigel.



Grope!

365 Days Of Photos: Days 215-220

Kinda sorta back online. I hate AT&T. HATE! So, here we are, tryin to catch up on the 365 pics. Gonna do 5 at a time until we're back on track.

Here I am, ready for work. I love being all sparkly and blingy with just a wifebeater. Heh!



One of My favorite past times, making Neener face at the camera!



Lazy Paige is lazy at home, but comfy!



Ninji! He is up on Facebook now. Such a stud...



Thinkin about....



Random pic is random. Not much to illuminate on here.

Wednesday, March 02, 2011

Happy Birthday GQ!

Happy Birthday to My lovely sexy friend GQ. Welcome to the 30s, dude! Lub ya!

365 Days Of Photos: Days 213 & 214

Man I have been workin so much! I needed some rest. Here's the pics from yesterday and today! The first one is Me at Levelz for the event I worked on Saturday, repping My beloved Tootsy's. The 2nd pic is a tease pic of Me stretching before exercise!